Championship
News
Events
       
ÖM
2016
 
Österreichische Nachwuchs Meisterschaften 2016
 
U10 Hoppersfield pics
1. Vienna Wanderers
2. SG Lions/Cubs
3. Diving Ducks
4. Grasshoppers
5. Blue Bats
6. Kufstein Vikings
 
U13 Dornbirn/Hard pics
1. Diving Ducks
2. Vienna Wanderers
3. Hard Bulls Youngsters
4. Dornbirn Little Indians
5. SG Lions/Cubs
6. BSC Kufstein Vikings
7. Blue Bats
 
U14 Ducksfield pics
1. Diving Ducks
2. Vienna Wanderers
3. Dornbirn Little Indians
4. SG Lions/Cubs
5. Hard Bulls Youngsters
6. Grasshoppers
 
U16 Chickensfield/Lissfeld
1. Vienna Wanderers
2. Vienna Lions
3. Grasshoppers
4. Hard Bulls Youngsters
5. SG Bandits/Highlanders
U18 Freudenau pics
1. Vienna Lions
2. Vienna Wanderers
 
U10 Vienna Wanderers
     
  U10 Samstag 1.10.2016
Hoppersfield
11:00
DD
Diving Ducks
BB
Blue Bats
6-5
4

U10 Samstag 1.10.2016
Hoppersfield
11:00
LC
SG Lions/Cubs
GH
Grasshoppers
10-0
6

U10 Samstag 1.10.2016
Hoppersfield
13:00
KV
Vikings
LC
SG Lions/Cubs
2-13
4

U10 Samstag 1.10.2016
Hoppersfield
13:00
BB
Blue Bats
VW
Wanderers
3-11
5

U10 Samstag 1.10.2016
Hoppersfield
15:00
VW
Wanderers
DD
Diving Ducks
7-0
5

U10 Samstag 1.10.2016
Hoppersfield
15:00
GH
Grasshoppers
KV
Vikings
14-7
6













U10 Sonntag 2.10.2016
Hoppersfield
09:00
LC
A1-SG Lions/Cubs
DD
B2-Diving Ducks
11-10
7

U10 Sonntag 2.10.2016
Hoppersfield
09:00
VW
B1-Wanderers
GH
A2-Grasshoppers
6-5
6

U10 Sonntag 2.10.2016
Hoppersfield
11:00
KV
A3-Vikings
BB
B3-Blue Bats
4-12
5

U10 Sonntag 2.10.2016
Hoppersfield
11:00
GH
Grasshoppers
DD
Diving Ducks
1-13
5

U10 Sonntag 2.10.2016
Hoppersfield
13:00
VW
Wanderers
LC
SG Lions/Cubs
10-0
4












U13 Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt
     
  U13 Freitag 23.09.2016
Dornbirn
15:00
DI
Indians
KV
Vikings
14-0
4

U13 Freitag 23.09.2016
Dornbirn
17:00
DD
Diving Ducks
BB
Blue Bats
10-0
4
       
 
 

U13 Samstag 24.09.2016
Dornbirn
09:30
BB
Blue Bats
DI
Indians
13-14
5

U13 Samstag 24.09.2016
Dornbirn
11:30
KV
Vikings
DD
Diving Ducks
1-16
4

U13 Samstag 24.09.2016
Dornbirn
13:30
DD
Diving Ducks
DI
Indians
14-4
4

U13 Samstag 24.09.2016
Ballpark Hard
10:00
LC
SG Lions/Cubs
HB
Hard Bulls
3-10
5

U13 Samstag 24.09.2016
Ballpark Hard
12:00
VW
Wanderers
LC
SG Lions/Cubs
7-2
6

U13 Samstag 24.09.2016
Ballpark Hard
14:00
HB
Hard Bulls
VW
Wanderers
2-13
4

U13 Samstag 24.09.2016
Ballpark Hard
16:00
KV
Vikings
BB
Blue Bats
15-14
5













U13 Sonntag 25.09.2016
Dornbirn
08:00
VW
Wanderers
DI
Indians
13-8
6

U13 Sonntag 25.09.2016
Dornbirn
10:30
BB
Blue Bats
LC
SG Lions/Cubs
10-15
4

U13 Sonntag 25.09.2016
Dornbirn
13:00
DI
Indians
HB
Hard Bulls
13-20
5

U13 Sonntag 25.09.2016
Ballpark Hard
08:00
LC
SG Lions/Cubs
KV
Vikings
12-2
4

U13 Sonntag 25.09.2016
Ballpark Hard
10:30
DD
Diving Ducks
HB
Hard Bulls
13-3
5

U13 Sonntag 25.09.2016
Ballpark Hard
13:00
DD
Diving Ducks
VW
Wanderers
7-4
6












U14 Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt
     

U14 Samstag 1.10.2016
Ducksfield
11:00
DD
Diving Ducks
LC
SG Lions/Cubs
15-0
4

U14 Samstag 1.10.2016
Ducksfield
11:00
GH
Grasshoppers
VW
Wanderers
2-17
4

U14 Samstag 1.10.2016
Ducksfield
13:00
VW
Wanderers
IN
Indians
15-5
4

U14 Samstag 1.10.2016
Ducksfield
13:00
LC
SG Lions/Cubs
HB
Hard Bulls
13-9
4

U14 Samstag 1.10.2016
Ducksfield
15:00
IN
Indians
GH
Grasshoppers
7-4
4

U14 Samstag 1.10.2016
Ducksfield
15:00
HB
Hard Bulls
DD
Diving Ducks
1-13
4













U14 Sonntag 2.10.2016
Ducksfield
09:00
DD
A1-Diving Ducks
IN
B2-Indians
11-0
4

U14 Sonntag 2.10.2016
Ducksfield
09:00
VW
B1-Wanderers
LC
A2-SG Lions/Cubs
8-3
6

U14 Sonntag 2.10.2016
Ducksfield
11:30
GH
A3-Grasshoppers
HB
B3-Hard Bulls
7-10
4

U14 Sonntag 2.10.2016
Ducksfield
11:30
IN
Indians
LC
SG Lions/Cubs
12-6
4

U14 Sonntag 2.10.2016
Ducksfield
13:00
DD
Diving Ducks
VW
Wanderers
9-3
6












U16 Vienna Wanderers
     

U16 Samstag 24.09.2016
Lissfeld Linz
11:00 GH
Grasshoppers
VW
Wanderers
0-11
5

U16 Samstag 24.09.2016
Lissfeld Linz
14:00 LI
Lions
GH
Grasshoppers
9-6
4

U16 Samstag 24.09.2016
Lissfeld Linz
16:00 LI
Lions
BH
Highland/Bandits
12-2
4

U16 Samstag 24.09.2016
Chickensfield
12:00 HB
Hard Bulls
BH
Highland/Bandits
15-4
4

U16 Samstag 24.09.2016
Chickensfield
15:00 VW
Wanderers
HB
Hard Bulls
12-0
4




   




U16 Sonntag 25.09.2016
Chickensfield
09:00 GH
Grasshoppers
HB
Hard Bulls
10-6
6

U16 Sonntag 25.09.2016
Chickensfield
11:00 HB
Hard Bulls
LI
Lions
0-14
4

U16 Sonntag 25.09.2016
Lissfeld Linz
10:00 HB
Highland/Bandits
VW
Wanderers
0-14
4

U16 Sonntag 25.09.2016
Lissfeld Linz
13:00 HB
Highland/Bandits
GH
Grasshoppers
3-20
4

U16 Sonntag 25.09.2016
Lissfeld Linz
15:00 VW
Wanderers
LI
Lions
4-1
6
 










U18 Vienna Lions
     

U18 Samstag 1.10.2016
Freudenau
12:30
LI
Lions
VW
Wanderers
11-1
6
 

U18 Samstag 1.10.2016
Freudenau
15:00
VW
Wanderers
LI
Lions
2-4
7
 

     
 
 


 

U18 Sonntag 2.10.2016
Freudenau
13:00
LI
Lions
VW
Wanderers
---

 












 
last change: