2017
Championship
News
Events
         
Fixtures & Results
last change:
 

  Österreichische Meisterschaften u10







U10 Freitag 06.10.2017 AIBC Field Freudenau 17:00 VW Vienna Wanderers BB Blue Bats



U10 Freitag 06.10.2017 AIBC Field Freudenau 18:00 KV Kufstein Vikings BD Blue Devils



U10











U10 Samstag 07.10.2017 AIBC Field Freudenau 10:00 VW Vienna Wanderers KV Kufstein Vikings



U10 Samstag 07.10.2017 AIBC Field Freudenau 12:00 DD Diving Ducks LI Vienna Lions



U10 Samstag 07.10.2017 AIBC Field Freudenau 12:00 BB Blue Bats BD Blue Devils



U10 Samstag 07.10.2017 AIBC Field Freudenau 14:00 DD Diving Ducks GH Grasshoppers



U10 Samstag 07.10.2017 AIBC Field Freudenau 14:00 BD Blue Devils VW Vienna Wanderers



U10 Samstag 07.10.2017 AIBC Field Freudenau 16:00 GH Grasshoppers LI Vienna Lions



U10 Samstag 07.10.2017 AIBC Field Freudenau 16:00 BB Blue Bats KV Kufstein Vikings



 











U10 Sonntag 08.10.2017 AIBC Field Freudenau 09:00
A1
B2



U10 Sonntag 08.10.2017 AIBC Field Freudenau 09:00
A3
B3



U10 Sonntag 08.10.2017 AIBC Field Freudenau 11:00
A4
B4



U10 Sonntag 08.10.2017 AIBC Field Freudenau 11:00
B1
A2



U10 Sonntag 08.10.2017 AIBC Field Freudenau 13:00
loser
loser



U10 Sonntag 08.10.2017 AIBC Field Freudenau 14:00
winner
winnerVW



 











  Österreichische Meisterschaften u13






U13 Freitag 29.09.2017 Hoppersfield 14:00 VW Vienna Wanderers LI Vienna Lions



U13 Freitag 29.09.2017 Hoppersfield 14:00 DD Diving Ducks BB Blue Bats



U13 Freitag 29.09.2017 Hoppersfield 16:00 IN Little Indians GH Grasshoppers



U13 Freitag 29.09.2017 Hoppersfield 16:00 KV Kufstein Vikings GF SG Giants/Firebirds



 











U13 Samstag 30.09.2017 Hoppersfield 10:00 VW Vienna Wanderers IN Little Indians



U13 Samstag 30.09.2017 Hoppersfield 10:00 DD Diving Ducks KV Kufstein Vikings



U13 Samstag 30.09.2017 Hoppersfield 12:00 LI Vienna Lions GH Grasshoppers



U13 Samstag 30.09.2017 Hoppersfield 12:00 BB Blue Bats GF SG Giants/Firebirds



U13 Samstag 30.09.2017 Hoppersfield 14:00 GH Grasshoppers VW Vienna Wanderers



U13 Samstag 30.09.2017 Hoppersfield 14:00 GF SG Giants/Firebirds DD Diving Ducks



U13 Samstag 30.09.2017 Hoppersfield 16:00 IN Little Indians LI Vienna Lions



U13 Samstag 30.09.2017 Hoppersfield 16:00 KV Kufstein Vikings BB Blue Bats



 











U13 Sonntag 01.10.2017 Hoppersfield 09:00
A1
B2



U13 Sonntag 01.10.2017 Hoppersfield 09:00
B1
A2



U13 Sonntag 01.10.2017 Hoppersfield 11:00
A3
B3



U13 Sonntag 01.10.2017 Hoppersfield 11:00
A4
B4



U13 Sonntag 01.10.2017 Hoppersfield 13:00
winner
winner



U13 Sonntag 01.10.2017 Hoppersfield 13:00
loser
loser



 











  Österreichische Meisterschaften u14







U14 Samstag 07.10.2017 Ducksfield 10:00 DD Diving Ducks HB Hard Bulls



U14 Samstag 07.10.2017 Ducksfield 12:00 VW Vienna Wanderers IN Little Indians



U14 Samstag 07.10.2017 Ducksfield 14:00 IN Little Indians LI Vienna Lions



U14 Samstag 07.10.2017 Ducksfield 14:00 HB Hard Bulls GH Grasshoppers



U14 Samstag 07.10.2017 Ducksfield 16:00 GH Grasshoppers DD Diving Ducks



U14 Samstag 07.10.2017 Ducksfield 16:00 LI Vienna Lions VW Vienna Wanderers



 











U14 Sonntag 08.10.2017 Ducksfield 09:00
A1
B2



U14 Sonntag 08.10.2017 Ducksfield 09:00
A2
B1



U14 Sonntag 08.10.2017 Ducksfield 11:00
A3
B3



U14 Sonntag 08.10.2017 Ducksfield 13:00
loser
loser



U14 Sonntag 08.10.2017 Ducksfield 15:00
winner
winner



 











  Österreichische Meisterschaften u16






U16 Samstag 30.09.2017 Lissfeld Linz 10:00 VW Vienna Wanderers LI Vienna Lions



U16 Samstag 30.09.2017 Lissfeld Linz 12:00 LI Vienna Lions BC Bandits/Chickens



U16 Samstag 30.09.2017 Lissfeld Linz 14:00 HB Hard Bulls BC SG andits/Chickens



U16 Samstag 30.09.2017 Lissfeld Linz 16:00 VW Vienna Wanderers HB Hard Bulls



 











U16 Sonntag 01.10.2017 Lissfeld Linz 09:00 BC Bandits/Chickens VW Vienna Wanderers



U16 Sonntag 01.10.2017 Lissfeld Linz 11:00 LI Vienna Lions HB Hard Bulls



U16 Sonntag 01.10.2017 Lissfeld Linz 15:00
A1
A2



U16 Sonntag 01.10.2017 Lissfeld Linz 13:00
A3
A4