last change:
 

  Österreichische Meisterschaften u10







U10 Freitag 06.10.2017 AIBC Field Freudenau 17:00 VW Vienna Wanderers BB Blue Bats
15-0



U10 Freitag 06.10.2017 AIBC Field Freudenau 18:00 KV Kufstein Vikings BD Blue Devils
6-0



 











U10 Samstag 07.10.2017 AIBC Field Freudenau 10:00 VW Vienna Wanderers KV Kufstein Vikings
12-0



U10 Samstag 07.10.2017 AIBC Field Freudenau 12:00 DD Diving Ducks LI Vienna Lions
10-0



U10 Samstag 07.10.2017 AIBC Field Freudenau 12:00 BB Blue Bats BD Blue Devils
4-2



U10 Samstag 07.10.2017 AIBC Field Freudenau 14:00 DD Diving Ducks GH Grasshoppers
17-7



U10 Samstag 07.10.2017 AIBC Field Freudenau 14:00 BD Blue Devils VW Vienna Wanderers
0-10



U10 Samstag 07.10.2017 AIBC Field Freudenau 16:00 GH Grasshoppers LI Vienna Lions
3-16



U10 Samstag 07.10.2017 AIBC Field Freudenau 16:00 BB Blue Bats KV Kufstein Vikings
9-1



 











U10 Sonntag 08.10.2017 AIBC Field Freudenau 09:00
Wanderers
Lions
3-1



U10 Sonntag 08.10.2017 AIBC Field Freudenau 09:00
Vikings
Blue Devils
6-0



U10 Sonntag 08.10.2017 AIBC Field Freudenau 11:00
Grasshoopers
Vikings
12-2



U10 Sonntag 08.10.2017 AIBC Field Freudenau 11:00
Diving Ducks
Blue Bats
9-5



U10 Sonntag 08.10.2017 AIBC Field Freudenau 13:00
Lions
Blue Bats
12-2

Bronze

U10 Sonntag 08.10.2017 AIBC Field Freudenau 14:00
Wanderers
Diving Ducks
1-3

Winner

 











  Österreichische Meisterschaften u13






U13 Freitag 29.09.2017 Hoppersfield 14:00 VW Vienna Wanderers LI Vienna Lions
8-5



U13 Freitag 29.09.2017 Hoppersfield 14:00 DD Diving Ducks BB Blue Bats
8-7



U13 Freitag 29.09.2017 Hoppersfield 16:00 IN Little Indians GH Grasshoppers
12-10



U13 Freitag 29.09.2017 Hoppersfield 16:00 KV Kufstein Vikings GF SG Giants/Firebirds
11-10



 











U13 Samstag 30.09.2017 Hoppersfield 10:00 VW Vienna Wanderers IN Little Indians
15-0



U13 Samstag 30.09.2017 Hoppersfield 10:00 DD Diving Ducks KV Kufstein Vikings
13-1



U13 Samstag 30.09.2017 Hoppersfield 12:00 LI Vienna Lions GH Grasshoppers
10-0



U13 Samstag 30.09.2017 Hoppersfield 12:00 BB Blue Bats GF SG Giants/Firebirds
9-5



U13 Samstag 30.09.2017 Hoppersfield 14:00 GH Grasshoppers VW Vienna Wanderers
7-15



U13 Samstag 30.09.2017 Hoppersfield 14:00 GF SG Giants/Firebirds DD Diving Ducks
10-20



U13 Samstag 30.09.2017 Hoppersfield 16:00 IN Little Indians LI Vienna Lions
4-20



U13 Samstag 30.09.2017 Hoppersfield 16:00 KV Kufstein Vikings BB Blue Bats
11-13



 











U13 Sonntag 01.10.2017 Hoppersfield 09:00 VW
Vienna Wanderers BB
Blue Bats
12-11



U13 Sonntag 01.10.2017 Hoppersfield 09:00 DD
Diving Ducks LI
Vienna Lions
2-11



U13 Sonntag 01.10.2017 Hoppersfield 11:00 IN
Little Indians KV
Kufstein Vikings
3-5



U13 Sonntag 01.10.2017 Hoppersfield 11:00 GH
Grasshoppers GF
SG Giants/Firebirds
11-21



U13 Sonntag 01.10.2017 Hoppersfield 13:00 LI
Vienna Lions VW
Vienna Wanderers
0-11

winner

U13 Sonntag 01.10.2017 Hoppersfield 13:00 DD
Diving Ducks BB
Blue Bats
13-3

bronze

 











  Österreichische Meisterschaften u14







U14 Samstag 07.10.2017 Ducksfield 10:00 DD Diving Ducks HB Hard Bulls
15-0



U14 Samstag 07.10.2017 Ducksfield 12:00 VW Vienna Wanderers IN Little Indians
13-5



U14 Samstag 07.10.2017 Ducksfield 14:00 HB Hard Bulls GH Grasshoppers
11-12



U14 Samstag 07.10.2017 Ducksfield 14:00 IN Little Indians LI Vienna Lions
4-3



U14 Samstag 07.10.2017 Ducksfield 16:00 HB Vienna Lions VW Vienna Wanderers
3-14



U14 Samstag 07.10.2017 Ducksfield 16:00 GH Grasshoppers DD Diving Ducks
3-14



                       

U14 Sonntag 08.10.2017 Ducksfield 09:00 VW
Vienna Wanderers GH
Grasshoppers
12-1



U14 Sonntag 08.10.2017 Ducksfield 09:00 DD
Diving Ducks IN
Little Indians
12-0



U14 Sonntag 08.10.2017 Ducksfield 11:00 HB
Hard Bulls LI
Vienna Lions
1-12



U14 Sonntag 08.10.2017 Ducksfield 13:00 IN
Little Indians GH
Grasshoppers
13-7



U14 Sonntag 08.10.2017 Ducksfield 15:00 DD
Diving Ducks VW
Vienna Wanderers
8-7



 











  Österreichische Meisterschaften u16






U16 Samstag 30.09.2017 Lissfeld Linz 12:00 VW Vienna Wanderers BC Bandits/Chickens
13-4



U16 Samstag 30.09.2017 Lissfeld Linz 14:00 BC Bandits/Chickens HB Hard Bulls
9-8



U16 Samstag 30.09.2017 Lissfeld Linz 16:00 HB Hard Bulls VW Vienna Wanderers
5-7



 











U16 Sonntag 01.10.2017 Lissfeld Linz 10:00 BC Bandits/Chickens VW Vienna Wanderers
1-11



U16 Sonntag 01.10.2017 Lissfeld Linz 12:00 HB Hard Bulls BC Bandits/Chickens
12-2



U16 Sonntag 01.10.2017 Lissfeld Linz 14:00 VW
Vienna Wanderers HB
Hard Bulls
14-8