2016
Championship
News
Events
         
Fixtures & Results
Youth Championship Eastern Austria 05
last change:
285 U12

practice time

DD
Diving Ducks
B1
Blue Bats Bigs



286 U12

practice time

DD
Diving Ducks
B1
Blue Bats Bigs



647 U16

cancelled

LD
Lions/Ducks
VW
Wanderers



648 U16

cancelled

LD
Lions/Ducks
VW
Wanderers



601 U16

practice time

BG
Bucks/Hoppers
ER
Érd Budapest


602 U16

practice time

BG
Bucks/Hoppers
ER
Érd Budapest


641 U16

practice time

LD
Lions/Ducks
VW
Wanderers



642 U16

practice time

LD
Lions/Ducks
VW
Wanderers



255 U12 Donnerstag 25.05.2017
AIBC Freudenau
10:00 LC
SG Lions/Cubs
DD
Diving Ducks



256 U12 Donnerstag 25.05.2017
AIBC Freudenau
12:00 LC
SG Lions/Cubs
DD
Diving Ducks



103 U10 Donnerstag 25.05.2017
Attnang
11:00 AA
Attnang Firebirds
DD
Diving Ducks


mutual
104 U10 Donnerstag 25.05.2017
Attnang
13:00 AA
Attnang Firebirds
DD
Diving Ducks


mutual
055 U10 Donnerstag 25.05.2017
Batsfield
10:00 BB
Blue Bats
GH
Grasshoppers



056 U10 Donnerstag 25.05.2017
Batsfield
12:00 BB
Blue Bats
GH
Grasshoppers



243 U12 Donnerstag 25.05.2017
Batsfield
14:00 GH
Grasshoppers
B2
Blue Bats Minis



244 U12 Donnerstag 25.05.2017
Batsfield
16:00 GH
Grasshoppers
B2
Blue Bats Minis



267 U12 Donnerstag 25.05.2017
Spenadl Pony
13:00 VW
Wanderers
B1
Blue Bats Bigs



268 U12 Donnerstag 25.05.2017
Spenadl Pony
15:00 VW
Wanderers
B1
Blue Bats Bigs



109 U10 Samstag 27.05.2017
AIBC Freudenau
10:00 AI
AIBC Vienna
RA
Rascals



110 U10 Samstag 27.05.2017
AIBC Freudenau
12:00 AI
AIBC Vienna
RA
Rascals



313 U12 Samstag 27.05.2017
AIBC Freudenau
14:00 AI
AIBC Vienna
B2
Blue Bats Minis



314 U12 Samstag 27.05.2017
AIBC Freudenau
16:00 AI
AIBC Vienna
B2
Blue Bats Minis



069 U10 Samstag 27.05.2017
Cubsfield
10:00 LC
SG Lions/Cubs
DD
Diving Ducks



070 U10 Samstag 27.05.2017
Cubsfield
12:00 LC
SG Lions/Cubs
DD
Diving Ducks



633 U16 Samstag 27.05.2017
Cubsfield
14:00 LD
Lions/Ducks
BG
Bucks/Hoppers
cancelled

634 U16 Samstag 27.05.2017
Cubsfield
16:00 LD
Lions/Ducks
BG
Bucks/Hoppers
cancelled

423 U14 Samstag 27.05.2017
Ducks Pony
11:00 DD
Diving Ducks
VW
Wanderers



424 U14 Samstag 27.05.2017
Ducks Pony
13:00 DD
Diving Ducks
VW
Wanderers



063 U10 Sonntag 15.06.2017
Hoppersfield
10:00 GH
Grasshoppers
DD
Diving Ducks


> 15.6.
064 U10 Sonntag 15.06.2017
Hoppersfield
12:00 GH
Grasshoppers
DD
Diving Ducks


> 15.6.
245 U12 Sonntag 28.05.2017
Hoppersfield
14:00 GH
Grasshoppers
DD
Diving Ducks



246 U12 Sonntag 28.05.2017
Hoppersfield
16:00 GH
Grasshoppers
DD
Diving Ducks



433 U14 Sonntag 28.05.2017
Spenadl Pony
13:00 VW
Wanderers
BR
Budapest Reds



434 U14 Sonntag 28.05.2017
Spenadl Pony
15:00 VW
Wanderers
BR
Budapest Reds



081 U10 Sonntag 28.05.2017
Spenadl Soft
11:00 VW
Wanderers
BD
Blue Devils


request VW
082 U10 Sonntag 28.05.2017
Spenadl Soft
13:00 VW
Wanderers
BD
Blue Devils


request VW
201 U12 Sonntag 28.05.2017
Spenadl Soft
15:30 VW
Wanderers
LC
SG Lions/Cubs


request VW
202 U12 Sonntag 28.05.2017
Spenadl Soft
17:30 VW
Wanderers
LC
SG Lions/Cubs


request VW
629 U16 Sonntag 28.05.2017
Spenadlwiese
12:00 VW
Wanderers
ER
Érd Budapest



630 U16 Sonntag 28.05.2017
Spenadlwiese
14:00 VW
Wanderers
ER
Érd Budapest
















311 U12 Samstag 10.06.2017
AIBC Freudenau
13:00 AI
AIBC Vienna
VW
Wanderers



312 U12 Samstag 10.06.2017
AIBC Freudenau
15:00 AI
AIBC Vienna
VW
Wanderers



279 U12 Samstag 10.06.2017
Batsfield
10:00 B2
Blue Bats Minis
LC
SG Lions/Cubs



280 U12 Samstag 10.06.2017
Batsfield
12:00 B2
Blue Bats Minis
LC
SG Lions/Cubs



229 U12 Samstag 10.06.2017
Batsfield
14:00 B1
Blue Bats Bigs
GH
Grasshoppers



230 U12 Samstag 10.06.2017
Batsfield
16:00 B1
Blue Bats Bigs
GH
Grasshoppers



101 U10 Sonntag 11.06.2017
Attnang
12:00 AA
Attnang Firebirds
LC
SG Lions/Cubs



102 U10 Sonntag 11.06.2017
Attnang
14:00 AA
Attnang Firebirds
LC
SG Lions/Cubs



639 U16 Sonntag 11.06.2017
Cubsfield
11:00 BG
Bucks/Hoppers
LD
SG Lions/Ducks



640 U16 Sonntag 11.06.2017
Cubsfield
13:00 BG
Bucks/Hoppers
LD
SG Lions/Ducks



093 U10 Sonntag 11.06.2017
Ducks Pony
10:00 DD
Diving Ducks
VW
Wanderers



094 U10 Sonntag 11.06.2017
Ducks Pony
12:00 DD
Diving Ducks
VW
Wanderers



297 U12 Sonntag 11.06.2017
Ducks Pony
14:00 DD
Diving Ducks
GF
Giants/Firebirds



298 U12 Sonntag 11.06.2017
Ducks Pony
16:00 DD
Diving Ducks
GF
Giants/Firebirds



095 U10 Sonntag 11.06.2017
Great Lakes
12:00 BD
Blue Devils
GH
Grasshoppers


096 U10 Sonntag 11.06.2017
Great Lakes
14:00 BD
Blue Devils
GH
Grasshoppers


425 U14 Sonntag 11.06.2017
Hoppersfield
11:00 GH
Grasshoppers
BR
Budapest Reds



426 U14 Sonntag 11.06.2017
Hoppersfield
13:00 GH
Grasshoppers
BR
Budapest Reds



643 U16 Sonntag 11.06.2017
Jánossomorja
12:00 ER
Érd Budapest
VW
Wanderers



644 U16 Sonntag 11.06.2017
Jánossomorja
14:00 ER
Érd Budapest
VW
Wanderers
















249 U12 Donnerstag 15.06.2017
AIBC Freudenau
10:00 LC
SG Lions/Cubs
B1
Blue Bats Bigs


> 24.6.
250 U12 Donnerstag 15.06.2017
AIBC Freudenau
12:00 LC
SG Lions/Cubs
B1
Blue Bats Bigs


> 24.6.
277 U12 Donnerstag 15.06.2017
Batsfield
11:00 B2
Blue Bats Minis
GH
Grasshoppers



278 U12 Donnerstag 15.06.2017
Batsfield
13:00 B2
Blue Bats Minis
GH
Grasshoppers



063 U10 Donnerstag 15.06.2017
Hoppersfield
10:00 GH
Grasshoppers
DD
Diving Ducks



064 U10 Donnerstag 15.06.2017
Hoppersfield
12:00 GH
Grasshoppers
DD
Diving Ducks



437 U14 Donnerstag 15.06.2017
Hoppersfield
14:00 GH
Grasshoppers
DD
Diving Ducks



438 U14 Donnerstag 15.06.2017
Hoppersfield
16:00 GH
Grasshoppers
DD
Diving Ducks



021 U10 Donnerstag 15.06.2017
Great Lakes
13:00 BD
Blue Devils
BB
Blue Bats



022 U10 Donnerstag 15.06.2017
Great Lakes
14:45 BD
Blue Devils
BB
Blue Bats



023 U10 Donnerstag 15.06.2017
Great Lakes
16:30 LC
SG Lions/Cubs
VW
Wanderers



024 U10 Donnerstag 15.06.2017
Great Lakes
18:15 LC
SG Lions/Cubs
VW
Wanderers



273 U12 Donnerstag 15.06.2017
Spenadl Soft
12:00 VW
Wanderers
GF
Giants/Firebirds
postponed

274 U12 Donnerstag 15.06.2017
Spenadl Soft
14:00 VW
Wanderers
GF
Giants/Firebirds
postponed

025 U10 Freitag 16.06.2017
Great Lakes
09:00 BD
Blue Devils
LC
SG Lions/Cubs



026 U10 Freitag 16.06.2017
Great Lakes
10:45 BD
Blue Devils
LC
SG Lions/Cubs



027 U10 Freitag 16.06.2017
Great Lakes
12:30 BB
Blue Bats
VW
Wanderers



028 U10 Freitag 16.06.2017
Great Lakes
14:15 BB
Blue Bats
VW
Wanderers



029 U10 Freitag 16.06.2017
Great Lakes
16:30 LC
SG Lions/Cubs
BB
Blue Bats



030 U10 Freitag 16.06.2017
Great Lakes
18:15 LC
SG Lions/Cubs
BB
Blue Bats



113 U10 Samstag 17.06.2017
AIBC Freudenau
11:00 AI
AIBC Vienna
DD
Diving Ducks



114 U10 Samstag 17.06.2017
AIBC Freudenau
13:00 AI
AIBC Vienna
DD
Diving Ducks



315 U12 Samstag 17.06.2017
AIBC Freudenau
15:00 AI
AIBC Vienna
DD
Diving Ducks



316 U12 Samstag 17.06.2017
AIBC Freudenau
17:00 AI
AIBC Vienna
DD
Diving Ducks



251 U12 Samstag 17.06.2017
Cubsfield
10:00 LC
SG Lions/Cubs
GH
Grasshoppers



252 U12 Samstag 17.06.2017
Cubsfield
12:00 LC
SG Lions/Cubs
GH
Grasshoppers



627 U16 Samstag 17.06.2017
Cubsfield
14:00 LD
Lions/Ducks
ER
Érd Budapest



628 U16 Samstag 17.06.2017
Cubsfield
16:00 LD
Lions/Ducks
ER
Érd Budapest



443 U14 Samstag 17.06.2017
Ducks Pony
11:00 DD
Diving Ducks
GH
Grasshoppers



444 U14 Samstag 17.06.2017
Ducks Pony
13:00 DD
Diving Ducks
GH
Grasshoppers



031 U10 Samstag 17.06.2017
Great Lakes
09:00 LC
SG Lions/Cubs
BD
Blue Devils



032 U10 Samstag 17.06.2017
Great Lakes
10:45 LC
SG Lions/Cubs
BD
Blue Devils



033 U10 Samstag 17.06.2017
Great Lakes
12:30 VW
Wanderers
BB
Blue Bats



034 U10 Samstag 17.06.2017
Great Lakes
14:15 VW
Wanderers
BB
Blue Bats



035 U10 Samstag 17.06.2017
Great Lakes
16:30 BD
Blue Devils
VW
Wanderers



036 U10 Samstag 17.06.2017
Great Lakes
18:15 BD
Blue Devils
VW
Wanderers



447 U14 Samstag 17.06.2017
Spenadl Pony
14:00 BR
Budapest Reds
VW
Wanderers



448 U14 Samstag 17.06.2017
Spenadl Pony
16:00 BR
Budapest Reds
VW
Wanderers



281 U12 Sonntag 18.06.2017
Batsfield
10:00 B2
Blue Bats Minis
VW
Wanderers



282 U12 Sonntag 18.06.2017
Batsfield
12:00 B2
Blue Bats Minis
VW
Wanderers



037 U10 Sonntag 18.06.2017
Great Lakes
09:00 BB
Blue Bats
BD
Blue Devils



038 U10 Sonntag 18.06.2017
Great Lakes
10:45 BB
Blue Bats
BD
Blue Devils



247 U12 Sonntag 18.06.2017
Hoppersfield
12:00 GH
Grasshoppers
GF
Giants/Firebirds



248 U12 Sonntag 18.06.2017
Hoppersfield
14:00 GH
Grasshoppers
GF
Giants/Firebirds



635 U16 Sonntag 18.06.2017
Spenadlwiese
11:00 VW
Wanderers
BG
Bucks/Hoppers



636 U16 Sonntag 18.06.2017
Spenadlwiese
13:00 VW
Wanderers
BG
Bucks/Hoppers
















249 U12 Samstag 24.06.2017
AIBC Freudenau
11:00 LC
SG Lions/Cubs
B1
Blue Bats Bigs


< 15.6.
250 U12 Samstag 24.06.2017
AIBC Freudenau
13:00 LC
SG Lions/Cubs
B1
Blue Bats Bigs


< 15.6.
305 U12 Samstag 24.06.2017
Highlanders
12:00 GF
Giants/Firebirds
DD
Diving Ducks



306 U12 Samstag 24.06.2017
Highlanders
14:00 GF
Giants/Firebirds
DD
Diving Ducks



077 U10 Samstag 24.06.2017
Jánossomorja
11:00 RA
Rascals
LC
SG Lions/Cubs



078 U10 Samstag 24.06.2017
Jánossomorja
13:00 RA
Rascals
LC
SG Lions/Cubs



609 U16 Samstag 24.06.2017
Ravensnest
11:00 BG
Bucks/Hoppers
VW
Wanderers



610 U16 Samstag 24.06.2017
Ravensnest
13:00 BG
Bucks/Hoppers
VW
Wanderers



269 U12 Samstag 24.06.2017
Spenadl Soft
13:00 VW
Wanderers
GH
Grasshoppers



270 U12 Samstag 24.06.2017
Spenadl Soft
15:00 VW
Wanderers
GH
Grasshoppers



231 U12 Sonntag 25.06.2017
Batsfield
11:00 B1
Blue Bats Bigs
B2
Blue Bats Minis



232 U12 Sonntag 25.06.2017
Batsfield
13:00 B1
Blue Bats Bigs
B2
Blue Bats Minis



419 U14 Sonntag 25.06.2017
Ducks Pony
11:00 DD
Diving Ducks
BR
Budapest Reds



420 U14 Sonntag 25.06.2017
Ducks Pony
13:00 DD
Diving Ducks
BR
Budapest Reds



097 U10 Sonntag 25.06.2017
Great Lakes
11:00 BD
Blue Devils
DD
Diving Ducks



098 U10 Sonntag 25.06.2017
Great Lakes
13:00 BD
Blue Devils
DD
Diving Ducks



011 U10 Sonntag 25.06.2017
Hoppersfield
12:00 GH
Grasshoppers
AA
Attnang

012 U10 Sonntag 25.06.2017
Hoppersfield
14:00 GH
Grasshoppers
AA
Attnang

637 U16 Sonntag 25.06.2017
Jánossomorja
11:00 ER
Érd Budapest
LD
SG Lions/Ducks



638 U16 Sonntag 25.06.2017
Jánossomorja
13:00 ER
Érd Budapest
LD
SG Lions/Ducks



445 U14 Sonntag 25.06.2017
Spenadl Pony
13:00 VW
Wanderers
GH
Grasshoppers



446 U14 Sonntag 25.06.2017
Spenadl Pony
15:00 VW
Wanderers
GH
Grasshoppers
















065 U10 Samstag 26.08.2017
Hoppersfield
12:00 GH
Grasshoppers
BD
Blue Devils



066 U10 Samstag 26.08.2017
Hoppersfield
14:00 GH
Grasshoppers
BD
Blue Devils



451 U14 Samstag 26.08.2017
Hoppersfield
14:00 GH
Grasshoppers
VW
Wanderers



452 U14 Samstag 26.08.2017
Hoppersfield
16:00 GH
Grasshoppers
VW
Wanderers



623 U16 Samstag 26.08.2017
Spenadlwiese
11:00 VW
Wanderers
BG
Bucks/Hoppers



624 U16 Samstag 26.08.2017
Spenadlwiese
13:00 VW
Wanderers
BG
Bucks/Hoppers



071 U10 Sonntag 27.08.2017
AIBC Freudenau
12:00 LC
SG Lions/Cubs
AA
Attnang Firebirds



072 U10 Sonntag 27.08.2017
AIBC Freudenau
14:00 LC
SG Lions/Cubs
AA
Attnang Firebirds



067 U10 Sonntag 27.08.2017
Ducks Pony
10:00 DD
Diving Ducks
BD
Blue Devils



068 U10 Sonntag 27.08.2017
Ducks Pony
12:00 DD
Diving Ducks
BD
Blue Devils



299 U12 Sonntag 27.08.2017
Highlanders
12:00 GF
Giants/Firebirds
GH
Grasshoppers



300 U12 Sonntag 27.08.2017
Highlanders
14:00 GF
Giants/Firebirds
GH
Grasshoppers



263 U12 Sonntag 27.08.2017
Jánossomorja
11:00 RA
Rascals
LC
SG Lions/Cubs



264 U12 Sonntag 27.08.2017
Jánossomorja
13:00 RA
Rascals
LC
SG Lions/Cubs



227 U12 Sonntag 27.08.2017
Spenadl Soft
11:00 VW
Wanderers
DD
Diving Ducks



228 U12 Sonntag 27.08.2017
Spenadl Soft
13:00 VW
Wanderers
DD
Diving Ducks
















107 U10 Samstag 02.09.2017
AIBC Freudenau
13:00 AI
AIBC Vienna
GH
Grasshoppers



108 U10 Samstag 02.09.2017
AIBC Freudenau
15:00 AI
AIBC Vienna
GH
Grasshoppers



275 U12 Samstag 02.09.2017
Batsfield
11:00 B2
Blue Bats Minis
B1
Blue Bats Bigs



276 U12 Samstag 02.09.2017
Batsfield
13:00 B2
Blue Bats Minis
B1
Blue Bats Bigs



289 U12 Samstag 02.09.2017
Ducks Pony
10:00 DD
Diving Ducks
LC
SG Lions/Cubs



290 U12 Samstag 02.09.2017
Ducks Pony
12:00 DD
Diving Ducks
LC
SG Lions/Cubs



449 U14 Samstag 02.09.2017
Ducks Pony
14:00 DD
Diving Ducks
VW
Wanderers



450 U14 Samstag 02.09.2017
Ducks Pony
16:00 DD
Diving Ducks
VW
Wanderers



441 U14 Samstag 02.09.2017
Hoppersfield
12:00 BR
Budapest Reds
GH
Grasshoppers



442 U14 Samstag 02.09.2017
Hoppersfield
14:00 BR
Budapest Reds
GH
Grasshoppers



261 U12 Samstag 02.09.2017
Jánossomorja
10:00 RA
Rascals
GH
Grasshoppers



262 U12 Samstag 02.09.2017
Jánossomorja
12:00 RA
Rascals
GH
Grasshoppers



631 U16 Sonntag 03.09.2017
AIBC Freudenau
11:00 ER
Érd Budapest
BG
Bucks/Hoppers



632 U16 Sonntag 03.09.2017
AIBC Freudenau
13:00 ER
Érd Budapest
BG
Bucks/Hoppers



645 U16 Sonntag 03.09.2017
Spenadlwiese
11:00 VW
Wanderers
LD
SG Lions/Ducks



646 U16 Sonntag 03.09.2017
Spenadlwiese
13:00 VW
Wanderers
LD
SG Lions/Ducks
















057 U10 Samstag 09.09.2017
Hoppersfield
10:00 GH
Grasshoppers
LC
SG Lions/Cubs



058 U10 Samstag 09.09.2017
Hoppersfield
12:00 GH
Grasshoppers
LC
SG Lions/Cubs



439 U14 Sonntag 10.09.2017
Spenadl Pony
12:00 VW
Wanderers
DD
Diving Ducks



440 U14 Sonntag 10.09.2017
Spenadl Pony
14:00 VW
Wanderers
DD
Diving Ducks